BESV PREMIUM E-BIKE

TR 1.3

Das BESV TR 1.3 kommt in tiefmetallischem Umbra und ist ein wahres Vergnügen, anzusehen. Dieses E-Bike ist mit allem ausgestattet, was du für eine perfekte Fahrt benötigst: Leistungsstarker Shimano EP6 Motor mit 85 Nm > check. Langlebiger 630 Wh Darfon Akku > check. USB-Ladebuchse zum Aufladen des Handys oder Navigationssystems > check. Zehngang-Getriebe > check. Fortgeschrittene Kabelverwaltung > check.

SIZE

S (47cm)| M (52cm)| L (56cm)| XL (60cm)

COLOR

Metallic umbra

PRICE

3.699,00

RAHMENOPTIONEN

Male

MATERIAL

Aluminium

BATTERY

630WH

TIRES

700x50c

Description

Das BESV TR 1.3 kommt in tiefmetallischem Umbra und ist ein wahres Vergnügen, anzusehen. Dieses E-Bike ist mit allem ausgestattet, was du für eine perfekte Fahrt benötigst: Leistungsstarker Shimano EP6 Motor mit 85 Nm > check. Langlebiger 630 Wh Darfon Akku > check. USB-Ladebuchse zum Aufladen des Handys oder Navigationssystems > check. Zehngang-Getriebe > check. Fortgeschrittene Kabelverwaltung > check.

  • Leistungsstarker Shimano EP6 Mittelmotor mit 85 Nm Drehmoment und einem langlebigen 630 Wh Akku
  • Shimano MT410, 2-Kolben Hydraulik-Scheibenbremsen mit 180 mm Rotoren
  • Verstellbarer Vorbau (SP connect ready) mit großem Verstellbereich, der dir hilft, die beste Position hinter dem Lenker zu finden

Specifications

FRAMESET

FRAME

BESV TR 1.Series alloy frame, Shimano Steps and internal battery compatible

COLOR(s)

Metallic umbra

SIZES

S (47cm)| M (52cm)| L (56cm)| XL (60cm)

FORK

SR Suntour Mobie A32, Lockout, Coil damping, tapered alloy steerer, travel 75mm, Thru-axle

REAR CARRIER

Tubular aluminium carrier, with Snap-IT platform and spring clamp, H-Cargo rear light mount

FENDERS

Alloy extruded fenders, front & rear 3/4 length, stainless steel hardware

DRIVETRAIN

MOTOR

Shimano EP600 center-motor, 250W rated power, 85Nm of torque, 25km/h maximum assist

BATTERY

630 Wh integrated Lithium Ion battery, approved for Shimano Service Program, with Smart 4-5.6A charger

DISPLAY

Shimano SC-E5003, left hand mounted, with LCD display

COCKPIT

HANDLEBAR

Alloy City-Trekking rise bar, 6066 alloy, 40mm rise, sweep: 20 degree up, 31.8mm clamp

STEM

3D Forged alloy Trekking stem, adjustable 0-90 degree, 31.8mm clamp

HEADSET

Acros, AZX-585, 1.5" headset, angular contact bearings, integrated cable routing

GRIPS

Comfortable gel grips with padding

SHIFTERS

Microshift XLE, 10 speed

SADDLE

Selle Italia S5 Superflow

SEATPOST

Promax SP-726, 31.6mm diameter

WHEELS

WHEEL SET

Shimano HB-MT400 front hub, Formula CL-3248 rear hub, 700c multichamber alloy rims 36H

TIRES

Maxxis Metropass, 700x50c, Silkworm, 60 TPI wire bead with puncture protection, with reflective stripe

Geometry

smlxl
Körpergröße165-176CM174-185CM183-195CM190-205CM
1. Oberrohrlänge595600610625
2. Rahmenreichweite398.5401415428
3. Stapel642651656665
4. Standshöhe836865882903
5. Radstand, mm1158116411811197
6. Steuerrohrlänge145155160170
7. Steuerrohr Engel68.5°68.5°68.5°68.5°
8. Sitzwinkel73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°
9. Sitzrohr, mm470520560600
10. Kettenstrebe, mm487487487487
11. BB-Drop60606060
Gewicht28.3 kg28.3 kg28.3 kg28.3 kg
WHATS YOUR SIZE
DOWNLOADS
NAME TYPE DATE FILE
SPECIFICATION SHEET PDF Dezember 16, 2022
BATTERY PDF Februar 7, 2023
BRAKESET PDF Februar 7, 2023
CHARGER PDF Februar 7, 2023
DRIVE UNIT PDF Februar 14, 2023
FORK PDF Februar 7, 2023
REAR DERAILLEUR PDF Februar 7, 2023
SHIFTER LEVER PDF Februar 7, 2023
DECLARATION OF CONFORMITY ZIP Februar 27, 2023
USER MANUAL PDF Februar 27, 2023
DISCOVER FEATURES
Title

Test 2

DETAILS

Selle Italia S5 Superflow saddle for pure comfort

SOCIAL
Compare

Thanks for your registration!

You’ll receive our first e-mail within minutes to confirm your newsletter registration.